Daftar Nama Pasangan Calon Kepala Daerah Pendaftar Pilkada Serentak 2018 di 17 Provinsi*


*1. Sumatra Utara*
Edy Rahmayadi-Musa Rajekshah
Golkar, Hanura, PKS, Nasdem, Gerindra, PAN


Jopinus Ramli Saragih-Ance Selian

Demokrat, PKB, PKPI
Djarot Saiful Hidayat-Sihar Sitorus
PDIP, PPP


*2. Riau*


Arsyadjuliandi Rachman-Suyatno

PDIP, Golkar, Hanura


Firdaus-Rusli Effendi

Demokrat, PPP


Lukman Edy-Hardianto

PKB, Gerindra


Syamsuar-Edy Nasution

PAN, PKS, Nasdem


*3. Sumatra Selatan*


Dodi Reza Alex Noerdin-Giri Ramanda Kiemas

PDIP, Golkar, PKB


Ishak Mekki-Yudha Pratom

Demokrat, PPP, PBB


Herman Deru-Mawardi Yahya

Nasdem, Hanura, PAN


Aswari Riva’i-Muhammad Irwansyah

Gerindra, PKS


*4. Lampung*


Herman Hasanusi-Sutono

PDIP


Ridho Ficardo-Bachtiar Basri

Demokrat, Gerindra, PPP


Mustafa-Ahmad Jajuli

Nasdem, PKS, Hanura


Arinal Djunaidi-Chusnunia Chalim

Golkar, PKB, PAN


*5. Jawa Barat*


Tubagus Hasanuddin-Anton Charliyan

PDIP


Deddy Mizwar-Dedi Mulyadi

Golkar, Demokrat, PAN


Sudrajat-Ahmad Syaikhu

Gerindra, PKS


Ridwan Kamil-Uu Ruzhanul Ulum

PPP, PKB, Nasdem, Hanura


*6. Jawa Tengah*


Ganjar Pranowo-Taj Yasin

PDIP, Golkar, Demokrat, PPP, Nasdem


Sudirman Said-Ida Fauziyah

PKB, Gerindra, PKS, PAN


*7. Jawa Timur*


Saifullah Yusuf-Puti Guntur Soekarno

PKB, PDIP, PKS, Gerindra


Khofifah Indar Parawansa-Emil Elestianto Dardak

Demokrat, Golkar, PPP, Nasdem, Hanura, PAN


*8. Kalimantan Barat*


Karolin Margret Natasa-Suryadman Gidot

PDIP, Demokrat, PKPI


Milton Crosby-Boyman Harun

Gerindra, PAN


Sutarmidji-Ria Norsan

Golkar, Nasdem,PKS, Hanura, PKB


Kartius-Pensong

Independen


*9. Kalimantan Timur*


Andi Sofyan Hasdam-Nursyirwan Ismail

Golkar, Nasdem


Rusmadi-Safaruddin

PDIP, Hanura


Syaharie Ja’ang-Awang Ferdian Hidayat

Demokrat, PPP, PKB


Isran Noor-Hadi Mulyadi

Gerindra, PKS, PAN


*10. Bali*


I Wayan Koster-Tjok Oka Artha Sukawati

PDIP, Hanura, PAN, PKPI, PPP, PKB


Ida Bagus Rai Dharmawijaya Mantra-I Ketut Sudikerta

Golkar, Demokrat, Gerindra, Nasdem, PKS


*11. Nusa Tenggara Barat*


Suhaili Fadil Thohir-Muhammad Amin

Golkar, PKB, Nasdem


Zulkiflimansyah-Siti Rohmi Djalilah

Demokrat, PKS


Ahyar Abduh-Mori Hanafi

PDIP, Gerindra, PPP, PBB, PAN


Mochamad Ali-Lalu Gede Muhammad Ali

Independen


*12. Nusa Tenggara Timur*


Viktor Laiskodat-Josef A. Nae Soi

Golkar, Nasdem, Hanura


Marianus Sae-Emilia J. Nomleni

PDIP, PKB


Benny K. Harman-Benny A. Litelnoni

Demokrat, PKS, PKPI


Esthon L. Foenay-Christian Rotok

Gerindra, PAN


*13. Sulawesi Selatan*


Nurdin Halid-Abdul Aziz Qahhar Mudzakkar

Golkar, Nasdem, Hanura, PKB, PKPI


Nurdin Abdullah-Sudirman Sulaiman

PDIP, PKS, PAN


Agus Arifin Nu’mang-Tanribali A. Lamo

Gerindra, PPP, PBB


Ichsan Yasin Limpo-Andi Musakkar

Independen


*14. Sulawesi Tenggara*


Rusda Mahmud-Sjafei Kahar

Demokrat, PPP, PKB


Asrun-Hugua

PAN, PDIP, PKS, Hanura, Gerindra


Ali Mazi-Lukman Abunawas

Golkar, Nasdem,


*15. Maluku Utara*


Burhan Abdurahman-Ishak Jamaluddin

Nasdem, Hanura, Demokrat, PBB, PKB, PKPI


Muhammad Kasuba- Madjid Husen

PKS, Gerindra, PAN


Abdul Gani Kasuba- Mohammad Al Yasin Ali

PDIP, PKPI


Ahmad Hidayat Mus-Rivai Umar

Golkar, PPP


*16. Maluku*


Said Assagaff-Anderias Rentanubun

Golkar, PKS, Demokrat


Murad Ismail-Barnabas Orno

PDIP, Gerindra, Nasdem, PKB, Hanura, PKPI, PPP, PAN


*17.Papua*


Lukas Enembe-Klemen Tinal

Demokrat, Golkar, Nasdem, PKS, Hanura, PAN, PPP, PKPI, PKB


John Wempi Wetipo-Habel Melkias Suwae

PDIP, Gerindra